Ürün Adı
LONGLINE 1000BASE-LX SFP Long Haul Module Dell SonicWALL Compatible 01-SSC-9790-LL
Stok Kodu
01-SSC-9790-LL
Kategori
AĞ GÜVENLİK YAZILIMLARI
Marka
LONGLINE
Fiyat
$27.17
HIZLI KARGO
Ön Yazı
01-SSC-9 90-LL
1000BASE-LX SFP Long Haul Module Dell SonicWALL Compa ible
Ürün Kodu : 01-SSC-9 90-LL Markalar : DELL SONICWALL Garan i Süresi
: Omür Boyu This 1000BASE-LX SFP module is equivalen o SonicWall
01-SSC-9 90 and designed for use wi h SonicWall ne work equipmen . I
is programmed and es ed a he fac ory, o ensure i works wi h
SonicWall firewall and o her ne work securi y equipmen . The module can
be mixed and deployed wi h LONGLINE ransceivers for seamless ne work
performance and in eroperabili y. I suppor s da a-ra e of 1.2 Gbps,
providing connec ivi y for up o 10km over single mode fiber cable.


< able cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" align="Cen er" border="0" s yle="border-wid h:0px;wid h:100%;border-collapse:collapse;border- op: 1px solid #d d d ;border-bo om: 1px solid #d d d ;fon -family: Arial;fon -size: 13px !impor an ;"> < r s yle="border-bo om: 1px solid #d d d ;background-color: #ffffff;"> < d s yle="color: # a a a;border: 1px solid #cacaca;padding: 3px 13px;wid h:166px;fon -weigh : bold;">EAN < d s yle="color: # a a a;border: 1px solid #cacaca;padding: 3px 13px;">868213800034




Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
3 taksit
₺316,75
₺950,25
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺314,08
₺942,25
4 Taksit
₺238,35
₺953,40
6 Taksit
₺159,80
₺958,80
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺314,08
₺942,25
6 Taksit
₺163,95
₺983,73
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺314,08
₺942,25
6 Taksit
₺167,15
₺1.002,89
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺317,29
₺951,87
6 Taksit
₺160,66
₺963,93
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺314,08
₺942,25
6 Taksit
₺159,80
₺958,80
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55
Taksit
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
₺899,78
₺899,78
2 Taksit
₺468,60
₺937,21
3 Taksit
₺314,08
₺942,25
6 Taksit
₺159,80
₺958,80
9 Taksit
₺109,28
₺983,55